Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 29 vs. Northwest Nazarene Univ # 11:00 AM
  2 7 inning games scrimmage
 
October
Sat. 6 at Walla Walla CC # 12:00 PM
  scirmmage
Sat. 13 at College of Southern Idaho # 11:00 AM
  scrimmage
Sat. 20 vs. College of Southern Idaho # 11:00 AM
  scrimmage
Mon. 29 vs. Treasure Valley # 4:30 PM
  TVCC "World Series" (Intra-Squad)
Tue. 30 vs. Treasure Valley # 4:30 PM
  TVCC "World Series" (Intra-Squad)
Wed. 31 vs. Treasure Valley # 6:30 PM
  TVCC Halloween Game Fundraiser (Intra-Squad)
 
November
Thu. 1 vs. Treasure Valley # 4:30 PM
  TVCC "World Series" (Intra-Squad)
 
February
Fri. 22 at Salt Lake Community College Final L, 9-0
  @ Salt Lake City, UT
  at Salt Lake Community College Final - 7 innings L, 12-2
Sat. 23 at Salt Lake Community College Final - 7 innings L, 16-6
  @ Salt Lake City, UT
  at Salt Lake Community College Final - 7 innings L, 14-5
 
March
Fri. 1 vs. Skagit Valley College Final L, 7-3
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. Skagit Valley College Final W, 3-0
  @ Ontario, OR
Sat. 2 vs. Skagit Valley College Final - 9 innings W, 3-0
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. Skagit Valley College Final - 9 innings L, 6-2
  @ Ontario, OR
Fri. 8 vs. Grays Harbor College Final W, 7-6
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. Grays Harbor College Final W, 3-2
  @ Ontario, OR
Sat. 9 vs. Grays Harbor College Final W, 10-2
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. Grays Harbor College Final W, 14-1
  @ Ontario, OR
Sat. 16 at Chemeketa Community College Final L, 10-5
  @ Salem, OR
  at Chemeketa Community College Final L, 11-6
  @ Salem, OR
Sun. 17 at Chemeketa Community College Final L, 5-3
  @ Salem, OR
  at Chemeketa Community College Final - 7 innings L, 15-2
  @ Salem, OR
Fri. 22 at Mt Hood Community College 1:00 PM
  @ Gresham, OR
  at Lane Community College 4:00 PM
  @ Gresham, OR
Sat. 23 at Mt Hood Community College 1:00 PM
  @ Gresham, OR
  at Mt Hood Community College 4:00 PM
  @ Gresham, OR
Wed. 27 at Blue Mountain Community College * 2:00 PM
  @ Pendleton
  at Blue Mountain Community College * 5:00 PM
  @ Pendleton
Sat. 30 vs. Wenatchee Valley College * 12:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. Wenatchee Valley College * 3:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
 
April
Wed. 3 vs. Columbia Basin College * 1:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. Columbia Basin College * 4:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
Sat. 6 at Community Colleges of Spokane * 1:00 PM
  @ Spokane, WA
  at Community Colleges of Spokane * 4:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
Wed. 10 at Walla Walla Community College * 2:00 PM
  @ Walla Walla, WA
  at Walla Walla Community College * 5:00 PM
  @ Walla Walla, WA
Sat. 13 vs. Yakima Valley College * 12:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. Yakima Valley College * 3:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
Thu. 18 at Big Bend Community College * 2:00 PM
  @ Moses Lake, WA
  at Big Bend Community College * 5:00 PM
  @ Moses Lake, WA
Sat. 20 at Wenatchee Valley College * 1:00 PM
  @ Wenatchee, WA
  at Wenatchee Valley College * 4:00 PM
  @ Wenatchee, WA
Wed. 24 vs. Blue Mountain Community College * 1:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. Blue Mountain Community College * 4:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
Sat. 27 vs. Community Colleges of Spokane * 12:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. Community Colleges of Spokane * 3:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
 
May
Wed. 1 at Columbia Basin College * 2:00 PM
  @ Pasco, WA
  at Columbia Basin College * 5:00 PM
  @ Pasco, WA
Sat. 4 at Yakima Valley College * 1:00 PM
  @ Yakima, WA
  at Yakima Valley College * 4:00 PM
  @ Yakima, WA
Wed. 8 vs. Walla Walla Community College * 1:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. Walla Walla Community College * 4:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
Sat. 11 vs. Big Bend Community College * 12:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. Big Bend Community College * 3:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
Sat. 18 vs. NWAC Playoffs * ^ @ TBD TBA
Sun. 19 vs. NWAC Playoffs * ^ @ TBD TBA
Thu. 23 vs. NWAC Championship Tournament * ^ @ Longview, WA TBA
  Championship Tournament May 23-27, 2019
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event