Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
April
Tue. 13 at Blue Mountain * Final W, 77-68
Tue. 20 at Yakima Valley * Final W, 117-70
Fri. 23 vs. Walla Walla * Final L, 65-44
Fri. 30 vs. Columbia Basin * Final W, 76-65
 
May
Tue. 4 at Walla Walla * Final L, 78-52
Fri. 14 at Columbia Basin * Final L, 61-42
Tue. 18 vs. Wenatchee Valley * Final L, 75-53
Fri. 21 at Wenatchee Valley * Final L, 48-43
Sat. 22 at Big Bend * Final - OT L, 71-68
Tue. 25 vs. Blue Mountain * Final W, 74-48
Sat. 29 vs. Big Bend * Final W, 76-73
 
June
Tue. 1 vs. Yakima Valley * Final W, 59-45
 
October
Fri. 15 at Salt Lake Community College TBA
  Salt Lake Community College Jamboree
 
November
Mon. 1 vs. Northwest Nazarene University 7:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 6 vs. Treasure Valley Alumni 5:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 19 at Lane 9:00 PM
  Titan Classic
Sat. 20 vs. Centralia @ Lane Community College 5:00 PM
  Titan Classic
Sun. 21 vs. Pierce @ Lane Community College 11:00 AM
  Titan Classic
Fri. 26 at Southern Idaho TBA
Sat. 27 vs. Southern Idaho @ @ College of Southern Idaho TBA
 
December
Fri. 3 vs. Portland @ Linn-Benton CC 6:00 PM
  Roadrunner Classic
Sat. 4 at Linn-Benton 5:00 PM
  Roadrunner Classic
Tue. 7 vs. Southern Idaho 5:30 PM
Fri. 17 vs. Mt Hood @ @ Mt Hood TBA
  Crossover
Sat. 18 vs. Mt Hood @ @ Mt Hood TBA
  Crossover
  at Mt Hood 5:00 PM
  Mt. Hood Women's Basketball Crossover
Sun. 19 vs. Mt Hood @ @ Mt Hood TBA
  Crossover
  vs. Everett @ Mt. Hood CC - Gresham, OR 1:00 PM
  NWAC Crossover
 
January
Sat. 8 at Columbia Basin * 3:00 PM
Wed. 12 vs. Yakima Valley ^ 5:30 PM
Sun. 16 at Spokane * 3:00 PM
  Spokane Community College Gym
Mon. 17 at Big Bend * 3:00 PM
Wed. 19 vs. Blue Mountain * 5:30 PM
Sat. 22 at North Idaho * 2:00 PM
Wed. 26 vs. Walla Walla ^ 5:30 PM
Sat. 29 vs. Wenatchee Valley ^ 2:00 PM
 
February
Wed. 2 at Yakima Valley ^ 6:30 PM
Sat. 5 vs. North Idaho * 2:00 PM
Sat. 12 vs. Big Bend * 2:00 PM
Wed. 16 at Blue Mountain ^ 6:30 PM
Sat. 19 vs. Spokane * 2:00 PM
Mon. 21 at Walla Walla ^ 6:30 PM
Wed. 23 vs. Columbia Basin * 5:30 PM
Sat. 26 at Wenatchee Valley ^ 3:00 PM
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event