Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sun. 30 vs. College of the Siskiyous # 10:00 AM
  scrimmage
  vs. Idaho Chargers # 12:00 PM
  scrimmage
 
October
Sat. 6 vs. Boise Blast # 10:00 AM
  scrimmage
  vs. Idaho Crossfire # 12:00 PM
  scrimmage
Sat. 13 vs. Idaho Crush # 10:00 AM
  scrimmage
  vs. College of Idaho # 12:00 PM
  scrimmage
Sun. 14 vs. Eastern Oregon University # 12:00 PM
  scrimmage
  vs. Eastern Oregon University # 2:00 PM
  scrimmage
 
February
Sat. 23 vs. Chemeketa @ Tigard HS Final - 6 innings L, 12-9
  vs. Chemeketa @ Tualatin High School Final L, 6-5
  Make-up for NWAC Preseason Tournament
Sun. 24 vs. Southwestern Oregon Community College @ Tualatin High School Cancelled
  Make-up for NWAC Preseason Tournament
  vs. Southwestern Oregon Community College @ Tualatin High School Final - 5 innings W, 8-7
  Make-up for NWAC Preseason Tournament
 
March
Tue. 5 vs. College of Southern Idaho Final L, 7-3
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. College of Southern Idaho Final - 5 innings L, 22-2
  @ Ontario, OR
Sat. 9 vs. Edmonds @ Lacey, WA Final - 5 innings L, 9-1
  @ Lacey, WA
  vs. Grays Harbor @ Lacey, WA Final W, 12-7
  @ Lacey, WA
Sun. 10 vs. Douglas @ Lacey, WA Final L, 18-6
  vs. Olympic @ @ RAC, Lacey, WA Final L, 13-10
Sat. 23 vs. Walla Walla Community College * 12:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. Walla Walla Community College * 2:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
Sun. 24 vs. Big Bend Community College * 12:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. Big Bend Community College * 2:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
Wed. 27 vs. Wenatchee Valley College * 3:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. Wenatchee Valley College * 5:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
Fri. 29 vs. North Idaho College * 2:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. North Idaho College * 4:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
Sat. 30 vs. Community Colleges of Spokane * 12:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. Community Colleges of Spokane * 2:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
 
April
Tue. 2 at College of Southern Idaho 2:00 PM
  @ Twin Falls, ID
  at College of Southern Idaho 4:00 PM
  @ Twin Falls, ID
Fri. 5 at Columbia Basin College * 3:00 PM
  @ Pasco, WA
  at Columbia Basin College * 5:00 PM
  @ Pasco, WA
Tue. 9 at Blue Mountain Community College * 3:00 PM
  @ Pendleton, OR
  at Blue Mountain Community College * 5:00 PM
  @ Pendleton, OR
Wed. 10 at Wenatchee Valley College * 3:00 PM
  @ Wenatchee, WA
  at Wenatchee Valley College * 5:00 PM
  @ Wenatchee, WA
Sat. 13 vs. Yakima Valley College * 12:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. Yakima Valley College * 2:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
Fri. 19 at Southwestern Oregon Community College TBA
  @ Portland, OR
  at Clackamas Community College TBA
  @ Portland, OR
Sat. 20 at Southwestern Oregon Community College TBA
  @ Portland, OR
  at Clackamas Community College TBA
  @ Portland, OR
Sun. 21 at Mount Hood Community College 12:00 PM
  @ Portland, OR
Fri. 26 at Walla Walla Community College * 3:00 PM
  @ Walla Walla, WA
  at Walla Walla Community College * 5:00 PM
  @ Walla Walla, WA
Sat. 27 at Big Bend Community College * 1:00 PM
  @ Moses Lake, WA
  at Big Bend Community College * 3:00 PM
  @ Moses Lake, WA
Tue. 30 vs. Blue Mountain Community College * 2:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. Blue Mountain Community College * 4:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
 
May
Fri. 3 at Community Colleges of Spokane * 3:00 PM
  @ Spokane, WA
  at Community Colleges of Spokane * 5:00 PM
  @ Spokane, WA
Sat. 4 at North Idaho College * 1:00 PM
  @ Coeur d'Alene, ID
  at North Idaho College * 3:00 PM
  @ Coeur d'Alene, ID
Fri. 10 vs. Columbia Basin College * 2:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. Columbia Basin College * 4:00 PM
  @ Ontario, OR
Sun. 12 at Yakima Valley College * 1:00 PM
  @ Yakima, WA
  at Yakima Valley College * 3:00 PM
  @ Yakima, WA
Mon. 13 at Eastern Region Playoff * If Necessary * ^ TBA
Fri. 17 vs. NWAC Championships * ^ @ Spokane, WA TBA
  NWAC Championships May 17-20, 2019
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event