Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
September
Sun. 30 vs. College of the Siskiyous # 10:00 AM
  scrimmage
  vs. Idaho Chargers # 12:00 PM
  scrimmage
 
October
Sat. 6 vs. Boise Blast # 10:00 AM
  scrimmage
  vs. Idaho Crossfire # 12:00 PM
  scrimmage
Sat. 13 vs. Idaho Crush # 10:00 AM
  scrimmage
  vs. College of Idaho # 12:00 PM
  scrimmage
Sun. 14 vs. Eastern Oregon University # 12:00 PM
  scrimmage
  vs. Eastern Oregon University # 2:00 PM
  scrimmage
 
February
Sat. 23 vs. Chemeketa @ Tigard HS Final - 6 innings L, 12-9
  vs. Chemeketa @ Tualatin High School Final - 5 innings L, 6-5
  Make-up for NWAC Preseason Tournament
Sun. 24 vs. Southwestern Oregon Community College @ Tualatin High School Cancelled
  Make-up for NWAC Preseason Tournament
  vs. Southwestern Oregon Community College @ Tualatin High School Final - 5 innings W, 8-7
  Make-up for NWAC Preseason Tournament
 
March
Tue. 5 vs. College of Southern Idaho Final L, 7-3
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. College of Southern Idaho Final - 5 innings L, 22-2
  @ Ontario, OR
Sat. 9 vs. Edmonds @ RAC Final - 5 innings L, 9-1
  @ Lacey, WA
  vs. Grays Harbor @ Lacy, WA Final - 5 innings W, 12-7
  @ Lacey, WA
Sun. 10 vs. Douglas @ Lacey, WA Final L, 18-6
  vs. Olympic @ @ RAC, Lacey, WA Final L, 13-10
Sat. 23 vs. Walla Walla Community College * Final W, 4-3
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. Walla Walla Community College * Final W, 9-8
  @ Ontario, OR
Mon. 25 vs. Big Bend Community College * Final L, 12-7
  @ College of Idaho
  vs. Big Bend Community College * Final - 5 innings L, 15-2
  @ College of Idaho
Wed. 27 vs. Wenatchee Valley College * Final - 6 innings L, 17-4
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. Wenatchee Valley College * Final - 5 innings L, 22-1
  @ Ontario, OR- halted- finished @ Wenatchee
Fri. 29 vs. North Idaho College * Final - 5 innings L, 17-7
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. North Idaho College * Final W, 3-2
  @ Ontario, OR
Sat. 30 vs. Community Colleges of Spokane * Final - 6 innings L, 15-3
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. Community Colleges of Spokane * Final - 5 innings W, 17-4
  @ Ontario, OR
 
April
Wed. 3 at College of Southern Idaho Final L, 7-1
  @ Twin Falls, ID
  at College of Southern Idaho Final - 5 innings L, 16-0
  @ Twin Falls, ID
Fri. 5 at Columbia Basin College * Final W, 6-5
  @ Pasco, WA
Wed. 10 at Wenatchee Valley College * Final L, 7-5
  @ Wenatchee, WA
  at Wenatchee Valley College * Final L, 12-6
  @ Wenatchee, WA
Sat. 13 vs. Yakima Valley College * Final - 5 innings W, 20-3
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. Yakima Valley College * Final - 5 innings W, 10-2
  @ Ontario, OR
Fri. 19 at Clackamas Community College Final W, 10-9
  @ Portland, OR
Sat. 20 vs. Southwestern Oregon Community College @ southwestern Final - 5 innings L, 12-2
  @ Portland, OR
  vs. Clackamas Community College Final - 6 innings L, 15-2
  @ Portland, OR
Sun. 21 at Mount Hood Community College Final - 5 innings L, 10-0
  @ Portland, OR
Fri. 26 at Walla Walla Community College * Final - 6 innings L, 8-0
  @ Walla Walla, WA
  at Walla Walla Community College * Final - 5 innings L, 17-2
  @ Walla Walla, WA
Sat. 27 at Big Bend Community College * Final - 5 innings L, 13-5
  @ Moses Lake, WA
  at Big Bend Community College * Final - 5 innings L, 14-5
  @ Moses Lake, WA
Tue. 30 vs. Blue Mountain Community College * Final L, 10-6
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. Blue Mountain Community College * Final W, 8-1
  @ Ontario, OR
 
May
Thu. 2 at Columbia Basin College * ^ Final W, 9-6
Fri. 3 at Community Colleges of Spokane * Final L, 6-3
  @ Spokane, WA
  at Community Colleges of Spokane * Final L, 9-3
  @ Spokane, WA
Sat. 4 at North Idaho College * Final - 5 innings L, 9-1
  @ Coeur d'Alene, ID
  at North Idaho College * Final - 5 innings L, 8-0
  @ Coeur d'Alene, ID
Tue. 7 at Blue Mountain Community College * Final L, 8-3
  @ Pendleton, OR
  at Blue Mountain Community College * Final W, 11-4
  @ Pendleton, OR
Fri. 10 vs. Columbia Basin College * Final L, 8-6
  @ Ontario, OR
  vs. Columbia Basin College * Final W, 14-7
  @ Ontario, OR
Sun. 12 at Yakima Valley College * Final W, 6-1
  @ Yakima, WA
  at Yakima Valley College * Final - 5 innings W, 9-1
  @ Yakima, WA
Mon. 13 at Eastern Region Playoff * If Necessary * ^ TBA
Fri. 17 vs. NWAC Championships * ^ @ Spokane, WA TBA
  NWAC Championships May 17-20, 2019
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event