Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
October
Sat. 20 at Salt Lake Community College # TBA
  SLCC Jamboree
 
November
Sat. 3 vs. Rexburg United # 3:00 PM
Sat. 10 vs. Idaho Select # 3:00 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 16 vs. Mesa Community College @ CSI Tournament Final L, 90-69
  @ Twin Falls, ID
Sat. 17 vs. Elite Prep @ CSI Tournament Final L, 83-75
  @ Twin Falls, ID
Tue. 20 at College of Southern Idaho Final L, 108-75
Thu. 29 vs. Snow College Final L, 90-73
  TVCC Holiday Invitational
Fri. 30 vs. Green River CC Final L, 94-77
  TVCC Holiday Invitational
 
December
Sat. 1 vs. Utah State Eastern Final L, 83-74
  TVCC Holiday Invitational
Fri. 14 vs. Mt Hood CC Final W, 113-94
  Crossover
Sat. 15 vs. Olympic College Final W, 105-72
  Crossover
Sun. 16 vs. Grays Harbor College Final L, 92-89
  Crossover
Tue. 18 vs. College of Southern Idaho Final L, 119-80
 
January
Wed. 2 vs. Yakima Valley College * Final W, 107-94
Sat. 5 at North Idaho College * Final L, 123-77
Wed. 9 vs. Blue Mountain CC * Final W, 109-83
Sat. 12 vs. CC of Spokane * Final W, 85-75
Wed. 16 at Walla Walla CC * Final L, 92-73
Sat. 19 vs. Big Bend CC * Final W, 97-91
Wed. 23 at Columbia Basin College * Final W, 84-76
Sat. 26 vs. Wenatchee Valley College * Final - OT L, 80-78
Wed. 30 at Blue Mountain CC * Final W, 99-83
 
February
Sat. 2 vs. North Idaho College * Final L, 97-89
Wed. 6 at Yakima Valley College * Final W, 99-91
Sat. 9 at CC of Spokane * Final L, 96-92
Wed. 13 vs. Walla Walla CC * Final L, 94-88
Sat. 16 at Big Bend CC * Final L, 95-70
Sat. 23 at Wenatchee Valley College * Final L, 77-75
Thu. 28 vs. Columbia Basin College * Final W, 77-67
 
November
Fri. 15 vs. Rexburg United Final W, 78-66
Sat. 16 vs. Rexburg United Final W, 76-69
Mon. 25 at College of Southern Idaho 7:30 PM
Fri. 29 vs. Blue Mountain CC @ @ CSI TBA
Sat. 30 vs. Whatcom CC @ @ CSI TBA
 
December
Thu. 5 vs. TBA TBA
Fri. 6 vs. Utah State Eastern 7:30 PM
Sat. 7 vs. Idaho Select 4:00 PM
Fri. 20 at Grays Harbor 8:00 PM
Sat. 21 vs. Peninsula College @ @ Grays Harbor 4:00 PM
Sun. 22 vs. Linn-Benton CC @ @ Grays Harbor 1:00 PM
 
January
Thu. 2 at Yakima Valley College 8:30 PM
Sat. 4 vs. North Idaho College 4:00 PM
Wed. 8 at Blue Mountain CC 8:30 PM
Sat. 11 at Community Colleges of Spokane 5:00 PM
Wed. 15 vs. Walla Walla CC 7:30 PM
Sat. 18 at Big Bend CC 5:00 PM
Wed. 22 vs. Columbia Basin College 7:30 PM
Sat. 25 at Wenatchee Valley College 5:00 PM
Wed. 29 vs. Blue Mountain CC 7:30 PM
 
February
Sat. 1 at North Idaho College 5:00 PM
Wed. 5 vs. Yakima Valley College 7:30 PM
Sat. 8 vs. Community Colleges of Spokane 4:00 PM
Wed. 12 at Walla Walla CC 8:30 PM
Sat. 15 vs. Big Bend CC 4:00 PM
Wed. 19 at Columbia Basin College 8:30 PM
Sat. 22 vs. Wenatchee Valley College 4:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event