2020-21 Treasure Valley Rodeo Roster

Capri Bezona bio photo
Capri Bezona

Breakaway, Team Roping, Goat Tying, Barrel Racing / SO

Ontario, OR

Full Bio
Jayce Blake bio photo
Jayce Blake

Breakaway, Goat Tying

Reno, NV

Full Bio
Garrett Brown bio photo
Garrett Brown

Team Roping, Tie-Down / FR

Elko, NV

Full Bio
Sydney Cobb bio photo
Sydney Cobb

Breakaway, Team Roping, Goat Tying, Barrel Racing / So

Weiser, ID

Full Bio
Blake Craig bio photo
Blake Craig

Tie-Down, Team Roping / So

Wendell, ID

Full Bio
Braydin Delao bio photo
Braydin Delao

Barrel Racing, Breakaway / FR

Nyssa, OR

Full Bio
Jace England bio photo
Jace England

Saddle Bronc, Team Roping / FR

Powell Butte, OR

Full Bio
Alieta Falen bio photo
Alieta Falen

Barrel Racing / So

Caldwell, ID

Full Bio
Trevor Fillmore bio photo
Trevor Fillmore

Team Roping / FR

Jordan Valley, OR

Full Bio
Jayce Garthwaite bio photo
Jayce Garthwaite

Tie-Down, Steer Wrestling, Team Roping / Jr

Powell Butte, OR

Full Bio
Riata Goemmer bio photo
Riata Goemmer

Breakaway, Team Roping, Goat Tying, Barrel Racing / So

Battle Mountain, NV

Full Bio
Cord Gomes bio photo
Cord Gomes

Tie-Down, Steer Wrestling, Team Roping / FR

Antelope, OR

Full Bio
Miko Grubaugh bio photo
Miko Grubaugh

Barrel Racing, Breakaway / FR

Middleton, ID

Full Bio
Elias Hibbs bio photo
Elias Hibbs

Bull Riding / FR

Homedale, ID

Full Bio
Emma Hite bio photo
Emma Hite

Barrel Racing, Breakaway, Team Roping / FR

Joseph, OR

Full Bio
Dawstin Ho'opai-Bobek bio photo
Dawstin Ho'opai-Bobek

Tie-Down, Team Roping / So

Kapaau, HI

Full Bio
Hunter Hopkins bio photo
Hunter Hopkins

Team Roping / FR

Burns, OR

Full Bio
Austin Iveson bio photo
Austin Iveson

Team Roping / Fr

Wells, NV

Full Bio
Colton Kluser bio photo
Colton Kluser

Tie-Down, Team Roping / Fr

Powell Butte, OR

Full Bio
Haylie Mitchell bio photo
Haylie Mitchell

Barrel Racing, Breakaway, Team Roping / FR

Kuna, ID

Full Bio
Brant Monahan bio photo
Brant Monahan

Bareback Bronc / FR

Parma, ID

Full Bio
Tynan Morrison bio photo
Tynan Morrison

Tie-Down, Team Roping / FR

Baker City, OR

Full Bio
Josee Newman bio photo
Josee Newman

Barrel Racing, Breakaway, Team Roping, Goat Tying / FR

Moses Lake, WA

Full Bio
Vinnie Padilla bio photo
Vinnie Padilla

Team Roping / Jr

Austin, NV

Full Bio
Jordan Pardis bio photo
Jordan Pardis

Barrel Racing, Goat Tying / FR

Council, ID

Full Bio
Keaton Phillips bio photo
Keaton Phillips

Tie-Down, Team Roping / Jr

Rigby, ID

Full Bio
Samuel Redmon bio photo
Samuel Redmon

Team Roping / FR

Cascade, ID

Full Bio
Keagan Richards bio photo
Keagan Richards

Saddle Bronc, Team Roping / Jr

Tropic, UT

Full Bio
Donny Roberts bio photo
Donny Roberts

Saddle Bronc / FR

Fromberg, MT

Full Bio
Cassidy Robnett bio photo
Cassidy Robnett

Barrel Racing, Breakaway, Team Roping, Goat Tying / FR

Klamath Falls, OR

Full Bio
Indigo Sappington bio photo
Indigo Sappington

Tie-Down, Team Roping / Jr

Bend, OR

Full Bio
Ashlynn Sherrill bio photo
Ashlynn Sherrill

Breakaway, Team Roping / FR

Klamath Falls, OR

Full Bio
Clay Siddoway bio photo
Clay Siddoway

Tie-Down, Team Roping / So

Vale, OR

Full Bio
Whitney Slack bio photo
Whitney Slack

Breakaway, Team Roping, Goat Tying, Barrel Racing / So

Elko, NV

Full Bio
Tyler Smith bio photo
Tyler Smith

Bareback Bronc / So

New Plymouth, ID

Full Bio
Syrinda St. Onge bio photo
Syrinda St. Onge

Breakaway, Team Roping, Barrel Racing / So

Lewiston, ID

Full Bio
Michaela Stoddart bio photo
Michaela Stoddart

Team Roping / FR

Jordan Valley, OR

Full Bio
Raelee Taylor bio photo
Raelee Taylor

Barrel Racing / So

Asotin, WA

Full Bio
Zane Taylor bio photo
Zane Taylor

Tie-Down, Steer Wrestling, Team Roping / So

Burns, OR

Full Bio
Breck Ward bio photo
Breck Ward

Tie-Down, Team Roping / So

Richfield, ID

Full Bio
Chris Weinke bio photo
Chris Weinke

Team Roping / So

Pilot Rock, OR

Full Bio