|
No.:
|
Capri
Bezona
|
Pos.:
Breakaway, Team Roping, Goat Tying, Barrel Racing
|
Cl.:
SO
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Ontario, OR
/
Ontario HS
|
|
No.:
|
Jayce
Blake
|
Pos.:
Breakaway, Goat Tying
|
Cl.:
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Reno, NV
/
|
|
No.:
|
Garrett
Brown
|
Pos.:
Team Roping, Tie-Down
|
Cl.:
FR
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Elko, NV
/
|
|
No.:
|
Sydney
Cobb
|
Pos.:
Breakaway, Team Roping, Goat Tying, Barrel Racing
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Weiser, ID
/
Weiser HS
|
|
No.:
|
Blake
Craig
|
Pos.:
Tie-Down, Team Roping
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Wendell, ID
/
|
|
No.:
|
Braydin
Delao
|
Pos.:
Barrel Racing, Breakaway
|
Cl.:
FR
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Nyssa, OR
/
Nyssa HS
|
|
No.:
|
Jace
England
|
Pos.:
Saddle Bronc, Team Roping
|
Cl.:
FR
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Powell Butte, OR
/
Crook County HS
|
|
No.:
|
Alieta
Falen
|
Pos.:
Barrel Racing
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Caldwell, ID
/
Pensacola Christian Academy
|
|
No.:
|
Trevor
Fillmore
|
Pos.:
Team Roping
|
Cl.:
FR
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Jordan Valley, OR
/
Jordan Valley HS
|
|
No.:
|
Jayce
Garthwaite
|
Pos.:
Tie-Down, Steer Wrestling, Team Roping
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Powell Butte, OR
/
Crook County HS
|
|
No.:
|
Riata
Goemmer
|
Pos.:
Breakaway, Team Roping, Goat Tying, Barrel Racing
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Battle Mountain, NV
/
|
|
No.:
|
Cord
Gomes
|
Pos.:
Tie-Down, Steer Wrestling, Team Roping
|
Cl.:
FR
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Antelope, OR
/
Culver HS
|
|
No.:
|
Miko
Grubaugh
|
Pos.:
Barrel Racing, Breakaway
|
Cl.:
FR
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Middleton, ID
/
Middleton HS
|
|
No.:
|
Elias
Hibbs
|
Pos.:
Bull Riding
|
Cl.:
FR
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Homedale, ID
/
Homedale HS
|
|
No.:
|
Emma
Hite
|
Pos.:
Barrel Racing, Breakaway, Team Roping
|
Cl.:
FR
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Joseph, OR
/
Joseph HS
|
|
No.:
|
Dawstin
Ho'opai-Bobek
|
Pos.:
Tie-Down, Team Roping
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Kapaau, HI
/
Kohala HS
|
|
No.:
|
Hunter
Hopkins
|
Pos.:
Team Roping
|
Cl.:
FR
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Burns, OR
/
Round Valley HS
|
|
No.:
|
Austin
Iveson
|
Pos.:
Team Roping
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Wells, NV
/
A Beka Academy
|
|
No.:
|
Colton
Kluser
|
Pos.:
Tie-Down, Team Roping
|
Cl.:
Fr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Powell Butte, OR
/
Redmond HS
|
|
No.:
|
Haylie
Mitchell
|
Pos.:
Barrel Racing, Breakaway, Team Roping
|
Cl.:
FR
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Kuna, ID
/
Kuna HS
|
|
No.:
|
Brant
Monahan
|
Pos.:
Bareback Bronc
|
Cl.:
FR
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Parma, ID
/
Melba Jr/Sr HS
|
|
No.:
|
Tynan
Morrison
|
Pos.:
Tie-Down, Team Roping
|
Cl.:
FR
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Baker City, OR
/
Baker HS
|
|
No.:
|
Josee
Newman
|
Pos.:
Barrel Racing, Breakaway, Team Roping, Goat Tying
|
Cl.:
FR
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Moses Lake, WA
/
|
|
No.:
|
Vinnie
Padilla
|
Pos.:
Team Roping
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Austin, NV
/
Eureka County HS
|
|
No.:
|
Jordan
Pardis
|
Pos.:
Barrel Racing, Goat Tying
|
Cl.:
FR
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Council, ID
/
Council HS
|
|
No.:
|
Keaton
Phillips
|
Pos.:
Tie-Down, Team Roping
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Rigby, ID
/
Rigby HS
|
|
No.:
|
Samuel
Redmon
|
Pos.:
Team Roping
|
Cl.:
FR
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Cascade, ID
/
Cascade Jr/Sr HS
|
|
No.:
|
Keagan
Richards
|
Pos.:
Saddle Bronc, Team Roping
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Tropic, UT
/
Bryce Valley HS
|
|
No.:
|
Donny
Roberts
|
Pos.:
Saddle Bronc
|
Cl.:
FR
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Fromberg, MT
/
Fromberg HS
|
|
No.:
|
Cassidy
Robnett
|
Pos.:
Barrel Racing, Breakaway, Team Roping, Goat Tying
|
Cl.:
FR
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Klamath Falls, OR
/
|
|
No.:
|
Indigo
Sappington
|
Pos.:
Tie-Down, Team Roping
|
Cl.:
Jr
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Bend, OR
/
Ridge View HS
|
|
No.:
|
Ashlynn
Sherrill
|
Pos.:
Breakaway, Team Roping
|
Cl.:
FR
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Klamath Falls, OR
/
Henley HS
|
|
No.:
|
Clay
Siddoway
|
Pos.:
Tie-Down, Team Roping
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Vale, OR
/
Vale HS
|
|
No.:
|
Whitney
Slack
|
Pos.:
Breakaway, Team Roping, Goat Tying, Barrel Racing
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Elko, NV
/
Spring Creek HS
|
|
No.:
|
Tyler
Smith
|
Pos.:
Bareback Bronc
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
New Plymouth, ID
/
New Plymouth HS
|
|
No.:
|
Syrinda
St. Onge
|
Pos.:
Breakaway, Team Roping, Barrel Racing
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Lewiston, ID
/
Lewiston HS
|
|
No.:
|
Michaela
Stoddart
|
Pos.:
Team Roping
|
Cl.:
FR
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Jordan Valley, OR
/
Jordan Valley HS
|
|
No.:
|
Raelee
Taylor
|
Pos.:
Barrel Racing
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Asotin, WA
/
Asotin HS
|
|
No.:
|
Zane
Taylor
|
Pos.:
Tie-Down, Steer Wrestling, Team Roping
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Burns, OR
/
Burns HS
|
|
No.:
|
Breck
Ward
|
Pos.:
Tie-Down, Team Roping
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Richfield, ID
/
High Desert Academy
|
|
No.:
|
Chris
Weinke
|
Pos.:
Team Roping
|
Cl.:
So
|
Ht.:
|
Wt.:
|
Hometown/High School:
Pilot Rock, OR
/
Pilot Rock HS
|