2020-21 Treasure Valley Rodeo Roster

Ht. Wt. Hometown/High School
No.:   Capri Bezona full bio Capri Bezona Pos.: Breakaway, Team Roping, Goat Tying, Barrel Racing Cl.: SO Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Ontario, OR / Ontario HS
No.:   Jayce Blake full bio Jayce Blake Pos.: Breakaway, Goat Tying Cl.:   Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Reno, NV / -
No.:   Garrett Brown full bio Garrett Brown Pos.: Team Roping, Tie-Down Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Elko, NV / -
No.:   Sydney Cobb full bio Sydney Cobb Pos.: Breakaway, Team Roping, Goat Tying, Barrel Racing Cl.: So Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Weiser, ID / Weiser HS
No.:   Blake Craig full bio Blake Craig Pos.: Tie-Down, Team Roping Cl.: So Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Wendell, ID / -
No.:   Braydin Delao full bio Braydin Delao Pos.: Barrel Racing, Breakaway Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Nyssa, OR / Nyssa HS
No.:   Jace England full bio Jace England Pos.: Saddle Bronc, Team Roping Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Powell Butte, OR / Crook County HS
No.:   Alieta Falen full bio Alieta Falen Pos.: Barrel Racing Cl.: So Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Caldwell, ID / Pensacola Christian Academy
No.:   Trevor Fillmore full bio Trevor Fillmore Pos.: Team Roping Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Jordan Valley, OR / Jordan Valley HS
No.:   Jayce Garthwaite full bio Jayce Garthwaite Pos.: Tie-Down, Steer Wrestling, Team Roping Cl.: Jr Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Powell Butte, OR / Crook County HS
No.:   Riata Goemmer full bio Riata Goemmer Pos.: Breakaway, Team Roping, Goat Tying, Barrel Racing Cl.: So Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Battle Mountain, NV / -
No.:   Cord Gomes full bio Cord Gomes Pos.: Tie-Down, Steer Wrestling, Team Roping Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Antelope, OR / Culver HS
No.:   Miko Grubaugh full bio Miko Grubaugh Pos.: Barrel Racing, Breakaway Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Middleton, ID / Middleton HS
No.:   Elias Hibbs full bio Elias Hibbs Pos.: Bull Riding Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Homedale, ID / Homedale HS
No.:   Emma Hite full bio Emma Hite Pos.: Barrel Racing, Breakaway, Team Roping Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Joseph, OR / Joseph HS
No.:   Dawstin Ho'opai-Bobek full bio Dawstin Ho'opai-Bobek Pos.: Tie-Down, Team Roping Cl.: So Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Kapaau, HI / Kohala HS
No.:   Hunter Hopkins full bio Hunter Hopkins Pos.: Team Roping Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Burns, OR / Round Valley HS
No.:   Austin Iveson full bio Austin Iveson Pos.: Team Roping Cl.: Fr Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Wells, NV / A Beka Academy
No.:   Colton Kluser full bio Colton Kluser Pos.: Tie-Down, Team Roping Cl.: Fr Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Powell Butte, OR / Redmond HS
No.:   Haylie Mitchell full bio Haylie Mitchell Pos.: Barrel Racing, Breakaway, Team Roping Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Kuna, ID / Kuna HS
No.:   Brant Monahan full bio Brant Monahan Pos.: Bareback Bronc Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Parma, ID / Melba Jr/Sr HS
No.:   Tynan Morrison full bio Tynan Morrison Pos.: Tie-Down, Team Roping Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Baker City, OR / Baker HS
No.:   Josee Newman full bio Josee Newman Pos.: Barrel Racing, Breakaway, Team Roping, Goat Tying Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Moses Lake, WA / -
No.:   Vinnie Padilla full bio Vinnie Padilla Pos.: Team Roping Cl.: Jr Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Austin, NV / Eureka County HS
No.:   Jordan Pardis full bio Jordan Pardis Pos.: Barrel Racing, Goat Tying Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Council, ID / Council HS
No.:   Keaton Phillips full bio Keaton Phillips Pos.: Tie-Down, Team Roping Cl.: Jr Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Rigby, ID / Rigby HS
No.:   Samuel Redmon full bio Samuel Redmon Pos.: Team Roping Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Cascade, ID / Cascade Jr/Sr HS
No.:   Keagan Richards full bio Keagan Richards Pos.: Saddle Bronc, Team Roping Cl.: Jr Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Tropic, UT / Bryce Valley HS
No.:   Donny Roberts full bio Donny Roberts Pos.: Saddle Bronc Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Fromberg, MT / Fromberg HS
No.:   Cassidy Robnett full bio Cassidy Robnett Pos.: Barrel Racing, Breakaway, Team Roping, Goat Tying Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Klamath Falls, OR / -
No.:   Indigo Sappington full bio Indigo Sappington Pos.: Tie-Down, Team Roping Cl.: Jr Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Bend, OR / Ridge View HS
No.:   Ashlynn Sherrill full bio Ashlynn Sherrill Pos.: Breakaway, Team Roping Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Klamath Falls, OR / Henley HS
No.:   Clay Siddoway full bio Clay Siddoway Pos.: Tie-Down, Team Roping Cl.: So Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Vale, OR / Vale HS
No.:   Whitney Slack full bio Whitney Slack Pos.: Breakaway, Team Roping, Goat Tying, Barrel Racing Cl.: So Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Elko, NV / Spring Creek HS
No.:   Tyler Smith full bio Tyler Smith Pos.: Bareback Bronc Cl.: So Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: New Plymouth, ID / New Plymouth HS
No.:   Syrinda St. Onge full bio Syrinda St. Onge Pos.: Breakaway, Team Roping, Barrel Racing Cl.: So Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Lewiston, ID / Lewiston HS
No.:   Michaela Stoddart full bio Michaela Stoddart Pos.: Team Roping Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Jordan Valley, OR / Jordan Valley HS
No.:   Raelee Taylor full bio Raelee Taylor Pos.: Barrel Racing Cl.: So Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Asotin, WA / Asotin HS
No.:   Zane Taylor full bio Zane Taylor Pos.: Tie-Down, Steer Wrestling, Team Roping Cl.: So Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Burns, OR / Burns HS
No.:   Breck Ward full bio Breck Ward Pos.: Tie-Down, Team Roping Cl.: So Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Richfield, ID / High Desert Academy
No.:   Chris Weinke full bio Chris Weinke Pos.: Team Roping Cl.: So Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Pilot Rock, OR / Pilot Rock HS