2020-21 Treasure Valley Rodeo Roster

No. Name Pos. Cl. Ht. Wt. Hometown/High School
  No.:   Brant Monahan Pos.: Bareback Bronc Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Parma, ID / Melba Jr/Sr HS
  No.:   Tyler Smith Pos.: Bareback Bronc Cl.: So Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: New Plymouth, ID / New Plymouth HS
  No.:   Alieta Falen Pos.: Barrel Racing Cl.: So Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Caldwell, ID / Pensacola Christian Academy
  No.:   Raelee Taylor Pos.: Barrel Racing Cl.: So Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Asotin, WA / Asotin HS
  No.:   Braydin Delao Pos.: Barrel Racing, Breakaway Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Nyssa, OR / Nyssa HS
  No.:   Miko Grubaugh Pos.: Barrel Racing, Breakaway Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Middleton, ID / Middleton HS
  No.:   Emma Hite Pos.: Barrel Racing, Breakaway, Team Roping Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Joseph, OR / Joseph HS
  No.:   Haylie Mitchell Pos.: Barrel Racing, Breakaway, Team Roping Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Kuna, ID / Kuna HS
  No.:   Josee Newman Pos.: Barrel Racing, Breakaway, Team Roping, Goat Tying Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Moses Lake, WA / -
  No.:   Cassidy Robnett Pos.: Barrel Racing, Breakaway, Team Roping, Goat Tying Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Klamath Falls, OR / -
  No.:   Jordan Pardis Pos.: Barrel Racing, Goat Tying Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Council, ID / Council HS
  No.:   Jayce Blake Pos.: Breakaway, Goat Tying Cl.:   Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Reno, NV / -
  No.:   Ashlynn Sherrill Pos.: Breakaway, Team Roping Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Klamath Falls, OR / Henley HS
  No.:   Syrinda St. Onge Pos.: Breakaway, Team Roping, Barrel Racing Cl.: So Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Lewiston, ID / Lewiston HS
  No.:   Capri Bezona Pos.: Breakaway, Team Roping, Goat Tying, Barrel Racing Cl.: SO Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Ontario, OR / Ontario HS
  No.:   Sydney Cobb Pos.: Breakaway, Team Roping, Goat Tying, Barrel Racing Cl.: So Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Weiser, ID / Weiser HS
  No.:   Riata Goemmer Pos.: Breakaway, Team Roping, Goat Tying, Barrel Racing Cl.: So Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Battle Mountain, NV / -
  No.:   Whitney Slack Pos.: Breakaway, Team Roping, Goat Tying, Barrel Racing Cl.: So Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Elko, NV / Spring Creek HS
  No.:   Elias Hibbs Pos.: Bull Riding Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Homedale, ID / Homedale HS
  No.:   Donny Roberts Pos.: Saddle Bronc Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Fromberg, MT / Fromberg HS
  No.:   Jace England Pos.: Saddle Bronc, Team Roping Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Powell Butte, OR / Crook County HS
  No.:   Keagan Richards Pos.: Saddle Bronc, Team Roping Cl.: Jr Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Tropic, UT / Bryce Valley HS
  No.:   Trevor Fillmore Pos.: Team Roping Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Jordan Valley, OR / Jordan Valley HS
  No.:   Hunter Hopkins Pos.: Team Roping Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Burns, OR / Round Valley HS
  No.:   Austin Iveson Pos.: Team Roping Cl.: Fr Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Wells, NV / A Beka Academy
  No.:   Vinnie Padilla Pos.: Team Roping Cl.: Jr Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Austin, NV / Eureka County HS
  No.:   Samuel Redmon Pos.: Team Roping Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Cascade, ID / Cascade Jr/Sr HS
  No.:   Michaela Stoddart Pos.: Team Roping Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Jordan Valley, OR / Jordan Valley HS
  No.:   Chris Weinke Pos.: Team Roping Cl.: So Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Pilot Rock, OR / Pilot Rock HS
  No.:   Garrett Brown Pos.: Team Roping, Tie-Down Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Elko, NV / -
  No.:   Jayce Garthwaite Pos.: Tie-Down, Steer Wrestling, Team Roping Cl.: Jr Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Powell Butte, OR / Crook County HS
  No.:   Cord Gomes Pos.: Tie-Down, Steer Wrestling, Team Roping Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Antelope, OR / Culver HS
  No.:   Zane Taylor Pos.: Tie-Down, Steer Wrestling, Team Roping Cl.: So Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Burns, OR / Burns HS
  No.:   Blake Craig Pos.: Tie-Down, Team Roping Cl.: So Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Wendell, ID / -
  No.:   Dawstin Ho'opai-Bobek Pos.: Tie-Down, Team Roping Cl.: So Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Kapaau, HI / Kohala HS
  No.:   Colton Kluser Pos.: Tie-Down, Team Roping Cl.: Fr Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Powell Butte, OR / Redmond HS
  No.:   Tynan Morrison Pos.: Tie-Down, Team Roping Cl.: FR Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Baker City, OR / Baker HS
  No.:   Keaton Phillips Pos.: Tie-Down, Team Roping Cl.: Jr Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Rigby, ID / Rigby HS
  No.:   Indigo Sappington Pos.: Tie-Down, Team Roping Cl.: Jr Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Bend, OR / Ridge View HS
  No.:   Clay Siddoway Pos.: Tie-Down, Team Roping Cl.: So Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Vale, OR / Vale HS
  No.:   Breck Ward Pos.: Tie-Down, Team Roping Cl.: So Ht.:   Wt.:   Hometown/High School: Richfield, ID / High Desert Academy